Classement jogging 4.2 km 2016

 

Place Nom Prénom Date de naissance jj/mm/aaaa Sexe H/F Distance Catégorie Dossard Temps
1 DENIE Youri 9/27/1989 H 4.200 S 1974 0:16:55
2 GOLINVEAU Yoan 6/28/1998 H 4.200 S 1983 0:17:10
3 MARON Nicolas 4/30/2003 H 4.200 EH 1970 0:18:03
4 DEGEY Noah 9/14/2003 H 4.200 EH 1975 0:18:47
5 ROUSSELLE Antoine 8/13/1998 H 4.200 S 2000 0:19:02
6 BARBETTE Kevin 2/5/1990 H 4.200 S 1946 0:19:36
7 GREGOIRE Jordan 10/30/1992 H 4.200 S 1945 0:20:15
8 LEVEUGLE Gwenaël 3/28/1991 H 4.200 S 1998 0:20:19
9 EVRARD Emeline 6/17/2002 F 4.200 EF 1996 0:20:20
10 LAVAL Théo 5/9/2003 H 4.200 EH 1955 0:20:34
11 SWINNEN Eliott 5/16/2008 H 4.200 0 1991 0:21:38
12 LENOIR Martin 11/20/2002 H 4.200 EH 1944 0:21:50
13 VINCENT Didier 2/19/1985 H 4.200 S 1937 0:22:00
14 NOIRHOMME Simon 10/4/2004 H 4.200 EH 1929 0:22:37
15 COURARD Baptiste 12/9/2001 H 4.200 EH 1976 0:22:45
16 DAMAN Pierrot 9/21/2006 H 4.200 0 1960 0:23:01
17 JOTTARD Cédric 3/24/1974 H 4.200 V1 1943 0:24:27
18 DEVILLE Emma 8/19/2004 F 4.200 EF 1984 0:24:55
19 BIENFAIT Marie-Lou 2/19/2003 F 4.200 EF 1962 0:25:04
20 PROSSTEN Emma 7/4/2003 F 4.200 EF 1999 0:25:18
21 CORNELIS Justin 1/31/2005 H 4.200 0 1936 0:25:22
22 CORNELIS Chloé 5/5/2002 F 4.200 EF 1935 0:25:23
23 LEMAIRE Clément 6/5/2007 H 4.200 0 1987 0:26:13
24 MONFORT Louis 8/31/2006 H 4.200   1985 0:26:19
25 MONFORT Tom 3/11/2009 H 4.200   1989 0:26:29
26 LEMAIRE Arthur 2/21/2005 H 4.200   1986 0:26:39
27 MONFORT Stéphane 1/6/1979 H 4.200 S 1982 0:26:48
28 HOUET Isaline 9/22/2005 F 4.200 0 1931 0:27:09
29 HOUET Florine 11/1/2001 F 4.200 EF 1930 0:27:15
30 LEJEUNE Betsi 12/13/1993 F 4.200 D 1940 0:27:50
31 LEBOUTTE Romain 8/14/2006 H 4.200 0 1933 0:27:56
32 LANNERS Coline 2/9/2003 F 4.200 EF 1954 0:28:06
33 PAHAUT Camille 5/30/2001 F 4.200 EF 1971 0:28:14
34 MASSON Antoine 10/8/1985 H 4.200 S 1957 0:28:16
35 CORNELIS Céline 5/15/1982 F 4.200 D 1939 0:29:37
36 REMACLE Xavier 9/7/1977 H 4.200 S 1941 0:29:38
37 ROBERTY Laura 11/29/1991 F 4.200 D 1959 0:29:54
38 LESENFANTS Léna 3/12/2009 F 4.200 0 1968 0:30:31
39 YANSENNE Aurélie 11/24/1987 F 4.200 D 1994 0:30:32
40 TRIBOLET Caroline 1/26/1976 F 4.200 A1 1997 0:30:58
41 LANNERS Naëlle 4/24/2004 F 4.200 EF 1953 0:31:02
42 MONSEUR Eline 5/4/1999 F 4.200 EF 1980 0:31:27
43 PAHAUT Marielle 10/23/1967 F 4.200 A2 1979 0:31:52
44 LESENFANTS Evelyne 10/29/1963 F 4.200 A2 1928 0:32:04
45 BOVY Christophe 12/18/1969 H 4.200 V1 1963 0:32:13
46 DUBOIS Marie-Noëlle 1/16/1962 F 4.200 A2 1981 0:32:14
47 LAFALIZE Laurence 4/29/1972 F 4.200 A1 1965 0:32:14
48 RENIER Joëlle 5/25/1972 F 4.200 A1 1964 0:32:15
49 PAQUAY Amandine 1/4/1984 F 4.200 D 1952 0:32:31
50 SARLET Amélie 6/14/2005 F 4.200 0 1967 0:32:35
51 BODSON Anaïs 3/7/1993 F 4.200 D 1956 0:32:54
52 PAHAUT Emilie 1/24/2004 H 4.200 EH 1978 0:33:27
53 ROBERTY José 5/26/1967 H 4.200 V1 1958 0:33:46
54 PETIT Cécile 6/7/1974 F 4.200 A1 1972 0:34:13
55 LESENFANTS Laétitia 10/10/1990 F 4.200 D 1932 0:34:15
56 DELGOMBE Valentine 7/22/1992 F 4.200 D 1966 0:35:13
57 DEVAUX Nathalie 5/26/1965 F 4.200 A2 1995 0:35:43
58 HOUET Liliane 8/19/1958 F 4.200 A3 1973 0:35:44
59 JORIS Anne 5/23/1975 F 4.200 A1 1934 0:35:45
60 LENZ Mélanie 6/29/1987 F 4.200 D 1949 0:36:52
61 VRANCKEN Kenny 8/15/1988 H 4.200 S 1950 0:36:52
62 BAY Audrey 11/17/1988 F 4.200 D 1948 0:37:13
63 BERTRAND Renaud 6/15/1987 H 4.200 S 1947 0:37:14
64 JANSSENS Florence 5/28/1975 F 4.200 A1 1942 0:38:04
65 LOUIS Myriam 7/17/1958 F 4.200 A3 1961 0:38:56