Classement jogging 11,7 km 2018

Place Nom Prénom Date de naissance jj/mm/aaaa Sexe H/F Distance Catégorie Dossard Temps
1 GUISSARD Jean 2/28/1995 H 11.200 S 519 0:44:30
2 VRANCKEN Jo 4/13/1959 H 11.200 V2 1020 0:44:56
3 MATHOT Michel 8/28/1974 H 11.200 V1 543 0:47:03
4 SCHMITZ Bernard 7/24/1973 H 11.200 V1 1077 0:47:53
5 LEJEUNE Bernard 3/17/1971 H 11.200 V1 1051 0:48:25
6 ALBERT Grégory 6/28/1977 H 11.200 S 581 0:48:49
7 DEFECHEREUX Fabian 7/10/1971 H 11.200 V1 1023 0:50:07
8 SEVRIN Alexis 7/2/1991 H 11.200 S 1058 0:50:43
9 BERBEN Rémi 1/13/1988 H 11.200 S 1012 0:50:44
10 VAN DOOREN Jérome 10/27/1978 H 11.200 S 1093 0:50:46
11 MOLITOR André 3/5/1961 H 11.200 V2 3 0:50:48
12 LEBOUTTE Pierre-Emmanuel 8/12/1998 H 11.200 S 1070 0:51:16
13 RENARD Raphaël 4/11/1986 H 11.200 S 44 0:51:25
14 GUSTIN Guillaume 3/27/1986 H 11.200 S 77 0:51:30
15 BOYIVE Quentin 1/23/1990 H 11.200 S 1109 0:51:33
16 GERARD Olivier 6/17/1984 H 11.200 S 1090 0:51:35
17 SAUVAGE Maxime 2/9/1982 H 11.200 S 528 0:51:44
18 LAHAYE Julien 2/3/1989 H 11.200 S 1103 0:51:50
19 NICOLAS Vincent 2/22/1974 H 11.200 V1 1084 0:52:12
20 LEONARD Julien 8/16/1989 H 11.200 S 1088 0:52:21
21 DEMIN Michel 9/26/1968 H 11.200 V1 1064 0:52:40
22 GRIDER Abigail 12/27/1996 F 11.200 D 1015 0:52:44
23 WEIDNER Daniel 7/29/1956 H 11.200 V3 21 0:52:49
24 BOSQUET Xavier 3/9/1985 H 11.200 S 130 0:52:58
25 MASCART Simon 6/22/1998 H 11.200 S 1091 0:53:19
26 VANSTEENLAND Brice 1/6/1984 H 11.200 S 109 0:53:21
27 DUMONT Eric 9/9/1965 H 11.200 V2 349 0:53:53
28 PROVOOST Kathy 11/22/1976 F 11.200 A1 116 0:54:14
29 VERRECAS Jordan 3/19/2001 H 11.200 EH 1019 0:54:33
30 LAURENT Philippe 9/6/1966 H 11.200 V2 67 0:54:40
31 BISSOT Eloi 10/4/1991 H 11.200 S 1097 0:54:48
32 HAOUCHINE Hassn 9/25/1969 H 11.200 V1 416 0:54:57
33 WESPHAEL Evelyne 7/13/1980 F 11.200 A1 1094 0:55:05
34 VALENTIN Romain 12/29/1970 H 11.200 V1 68 0:55:10
35 SERON Anthony 4/18/1980 H 11.200 S 1082 0:55:16
36 DELGOMBE Philippe 4/8/1963 H 11.200 V2 345 0:55:20
37 COLLARD Lucien 1/25/1956 H 11.200 V3 1027 0:55:25
38 VERRECAS Dorian 3/19/2001 H 11.200 EH 1018 0:55:46
39 GILLARD André 2/23/1974 H 11.200 V1 35 0:55:49
40 VALANGE Jean 7/31/1961 H 11.200 V2 495 0:55:50
41 BARTHOLOMÉ Tommy 10/2/1976 H 11.200 V1 90 0:56:07
42 LEJEUNE Thibault 9/11/1987 H 11.200 S 1004 0:56:13
43 DELVAUX David 2/5/1984 H 11.200 S 1072 0:56:22
44 SIMON Corentin 6/23/1993 H 11.200 S 1047 0:56:36
45 ENGLEBERT Arnaud 4/10/1994 H 11.200 S 1095 0:56:41
46 LARIVIERE Dany 7/20/1967 H 11.200 V1 96 0:56:55
47 KECH Jonathan 8/23/1984 H 11.200 S 1069 0:57:12
48 BERNIER Maurice 2/14/1984 H 11.200 S 1006 0:57:15
49 PIRONT Freddy 2/19/1969 H 11.200 V1 489 0:57:33
50 SARLET Thierry 12/2/1970 H 11.200 V1 87 0:57:44
51 PIERRE Bernard 6/12/1967 H 11.200 V1 20 0:57:49
52 QUOITIN Bernard 6/6/1955 H 11.200 V3 41 0:57:51
53 ESTE Sébastien 8/20/1984 H 11.200 S 1081 0:58:03
54 TOMBAL Jean-Christophe 7/23/1975 H 11.200 V1 1066 0:58:04
55 GOHY Jean-Pierre 5/10/1963 H 11.200 V2 1099 0:58:05
56 RENARD Eric 7/15/1964 H 11.200 V2 102 0:58:07
57 DENDAL Didier 4/12/1963 H 11.200 V2 82 0:58:09
58 RULOT François 8/18/1986 H 11.200 S 1050 0:58:23
59 ABDELKAFI Hedi 1/28/1974 H 11.200 V1 86 0:58:40
60 HUET Geoffrey 3/25/1991 H 11.200 S 1098 0:58:43
61 DE HEPCEE Bruno 8/18/1959 H 11.200 V2 532 0:58:59
62 WOUTERS Paul 12/18/1965 H 11.200 V2 1028 0:59:37
63 LARDOT Renaud 4/5/1991 H 11.200 S 1080 0:59:41
64 NYSSEN Sylvie 7/30/1974 F 11.200 A1 1044 0:59:54
65 BODSON Vincent 12/9/1969 H 11.200 V1 1085 0:59:55
66 LALLEMANT Jonathan 9/3/1980 H 11.200 S 154 1:00:16
67 COURARD Fabian 2/19/1971 H 11.200 V1 521 1:00:22
68 LECART Valérie 7/4/1974 F 11.200 A1 1111 1:00:27
69 DETRY Bruno 5/12/1978 H 11.200 S 55 1:00:28
70 GUSTIN Yves 4/28/1961 H 11.200 V2 139 1:00:35
71 REUL Jean-Marc 5/10/1968 H 11.200 V1 610 1:00:39
72 DEVAHIVE Camille 6/8/1966 H 11.200 V2 562 1:00:42
73 REMACLE Thierry 7/11/1967 H 11.200 V1 573 1:00:46
74 PEREMANS Vincent 3/3/1965 H 11.200 V2 1 1:00:52
75 MARCHAL Xavier 8/15/1966 H 11.200 V2 1063 1:00:57
76 CAPRASSE Luc 12/12/1975 H 11.200 V1 1076 1:01:11
77 HEYDEN Coline 11/8/1993 F 11.200 D 574 1:01:18
78 LAFFINEUR Jérôme 3/5/1996 H 11.200 S 457 1:01:20
79 QUIRYNEN Antoine 10/29/1991 H 11.200 S 1060 1:01:32
80 DAOUST Jean-Marie 9/8/1951 H 11.200 V3 10 1:01:48
81 GANHY Fredy 8/23/1961 H 11.200 V2 8 1:02:02
82 VELLANDE Baudouin 5/14/1965 H 11.200 V2 65 1:02:55
83 CUGNON Marc 5/24/1967 H 11.200 V1 26 1:03:03
84 DEJET Vincent 4/6/1968 H 11.200 V1 36 1:03:24
85 CORNET Jean-François 6/22/1987 H 11.200 S 1003 1:03:27
86 COTE Henry-François 11/30/1977 H 11.200 S 1108 1:03:28
87 PIRARD Catherine 4/30/1977 F 11.200 A1 1024 1:03:37
88 TRIFFAUX Robin 5/10/1999 H 11.200 EH 506 1:04:00
89 STREBER Fernand 11/28/1955 H 11.200 V3 431 1:04:08
90 DAMAN Etienne 7/27/2000 H 11.200 EH 1079 1:04:18
91 ELLEBOUDT Delphine 2/4/1977 F 11.200 A1 1046 1:04:29
92 THIRY Damien 5/5/1998 H 11.200 S 1096 1:04:30
93 SEVRIN Bernard 6/19/1952 H 11.200 V3 22 1:04:32
94 GREGOIRE Virginie 9/15/1975 F 11.200 A1 1083 1:04:35
95 LEMOINE Luc 1/12/1974 H 11.200 V1 1016 1:04:57
96 DE VOOGHT Guy 11/28/1955 H 11.200 V3 33 1:05:18
97 DAMAN Céline 7/23/1978 F 11.200 A1 1078 1:05:30
98 FUDVOYE Julie 5/23/1987 F 11.200 D 1052 1:05:31
99 DAMAN François 10/8/1965 H 11.200 V2 1055 1:05:32
100 SONET Christophe 9/14/1978 H 11.200 S 51 1:05:42
101 BARTHOLOME Fabrice 9/23/1971 H 11.200 V1 1002 1:05:43
102 ROUSSEAU Jean-Marc 1/27/1964 H 11.200 V2 615 1:05:46
103 JEANFILS Stéphan 10/19/1969 H 11.200 V1 1007 1:06:09
104 ROMEDENNE Benoît 3/14/1971 H 11.200 V1 1107 1:06:42
105 CHERON Philippe 2/1/1966 H 11.200 V2 16 1:06:42
106 LESURE Olivier 5/3/1969 H 11.200 V1 28 1:07:19
107 SIMONS Mathieu 6/19/1953 H 11.200 V3 134 1:07:25
108 LAMETTE Pierre 1/10/1959 H 11.200 V2 141 1:07:42
109 BILY Sylvianne 5/7/1968 F 11.200 A2 52 1:07:44
110 QUIRYNEN Vincent 4/28/1966 H 11.200 V2 111 1:07:49
111 BASTIN Déborah 3/24/1976 F 11.200 A1 103 1:07:54
112 DELVAUX Tommy 7/30/1996 H 11.200 S 1110 1:08:12
113 GAVRAY David 3/5/1973 H 11.200 V1 1062 1:08:13
114 GRAAS Nicole 4/11/1967 F 11.200 A2 110 1:08:46
115 DERKENNE Xavier 8/30/1980 H 11.200 S 1073 1:09:01
116 DAMAN Lucie 12/18/1996 F 11.200 D 1054 1:09:08
117 CALANDE Damien 2/16/1973 H 11.200 V1 69 1:09:33
118 GALLEZ Jacques 5/29/1965 H 11.200 V2 70 1:09:57
119 VANDERVORST Rudi 4/23/1956 H 11.200 V3 453 1:10:35
120 SCHMIT Sandrine 9/27/1969 F 11.200 A2 56 1:10:44
121 MONFORT José 3/5/1953 H 11.200 V3 505 1:10:45
122 GEORIS Sébastien 11/5/1987 H 11.200 S 1105 1:11:03
123 HUBERT Jean-Michel 3/10/1973 H 11.200 V1 1008 1:11:09
124 PIROTON Alice 8/6/1983 F 11.200 D 1092 1:11:51
125 SEPULT Fabrice 3/26/1974 H 11.200 V1 443 1:11:57
126 GERKENS Daniel 7/20/1952 H 11.200 V3 215 1:12:21
127 GODFROID Grégory 8/14/1981 H 11.200 S 1104 1:12:56
128 DERU Geneviève 1/1/1985 F 11.200 D 1102 1:13:17
129 JORIS Christophe 9/27/1979 H 11.200 S 1101 1:13:18
130 PREVITALI Alain 6/26/1972 H 11.200 V1 423 1:13:21
131 MATTHYS Manuel 4/14/1987 H 11.200 S 1031 1:13:28
132 HENQUINET Pauline 3/17/1992 F 11.200 D 121 1:13:29
133 PROTIN Lynda 7/21/1973 F 11.200 A1 32 1:13:43
134 MONFORT Delphine 5/16/1981 F 11.200 A1 1043 1:13:45
135 SMETS Pierre 12/6/1962 H 11.200 V2 1005 1:14:15
136 DAMAN Jeanne 1/30/2001 F 11.200 EF 1053 1:14:43
137 CARPENTIER Sabrina 11/5/1973 F 11.200 A1 48 1:14:44
138 RAVIGNAT Emmanuel 3/4/1981 H 11.200 S 1014 1:14:50
139 DASNOIS Nancy 4/27/1974 F 11.200 A1 402 1:14:56
140 DROPSY Bernadette 7/24/1968 F 11.200 A2 405 1:14:56
141 CARA Michaël 10/4/1984 H 11.200 S 1100 1:15:28
142 SEVRIN Elsa 7/8/2002 F 11.200 EF 153 1:16:16
143 GRITTEN Emilie 8/13/1983 F 11.200 D 1057 1:16:29
144 PETIT Edmond 7/3/1940 H 11.200 V3 57 1:17:46
145 COLAS Carine 3/9/1970 F 11.200 A2 487 1:17:47
146 TRIFFAUX Luc 10/3/1968 H 11.200 V1 318 1:17:49
147 PETREMENT Fabienne 12/28/1966 F 11.200 A2 1065 1:18:29
148 JOIRET Yvan 6/7/1954 H 11.200 V3 1061 1:18:45
149 SOBLET Aurélie 12/18/1989 F 11.200 D 1086 1:19:08
150 BODART Marie-Noëlle 12/16/1960 F 11.200 A3 531 1:19:30
151 CLAJOT Josiane 6/27/1959 F 11.200 A3 60 1:19:59
152 HUET Michel 10/15/1962 H 11.200 V2 46 1:20:21
153 GREGOIRE Marie-Claire 2/2/1964 F 11.200 A2 473 1:20:30
154 BECHOUX Johan 4/5/1987 H 11.200 S 588 1:20:38
155 THOMAS Francis 10/4/1950 H 11.200 V3 333 1:20:48
156 VAN LAER Mathilde 10/10/1985 F 11.200 D 1059 1:21:04
157 FOSSION Germaine 7/25/1968 F 11.200 A2 14 1:21:07
158 GREGOIRE Isabelle 7/25/1970 F 11.200 A2 1067 1:21:08
159 WOUTERS Maryline 9/23/1970 F 11.200 A2 1040 1:21:36
160 PELLET Sylvie 6/8/1967 F 11.200 A2 1035 1:21:37
161 DESONNIOUX Pierre 9/28/1998 H 11.200 S 1106 1:22:56
162 MAKA Mavric 3/16/1996 H 11.200 S 1029 1:23:56
163 MAKA Francis 10/13/1969 H 11.200 V1 1030 1:23:57
164 JORDANT Manon 9/27/1989 F 11.200 D 1041 1:24:14
165 DEVILLE Mélanie 8/12/1987 F 11.200 D 1074 1:24:15
166 LAURENT Franck 12/15/1990 H 11.200 S 1042 1:24:16
167 MARTIN Bernadette 9/10/1968 F 11.200 A2 510 1:24:46
168 GLOIRE Laure 9/3/1970 F 11.200 A2 54 1:25:25
169 ROOSE Christine 9/24/1976 F 11.200 A1 119 1:26:19
170 LEURS Annemie 12/7/1963 F 11.200 A2 1021 1:30:46
171 TRUYERS Chris 4/16/1964 H 11.200 V2 1022 1:30:47
172 PIRSON Patrice 8/7/1957 H 11.200 V2 1068 1:32:57
173 VAN LIERDE Isabelle 8/24/1968 F 11.200 A2 138 1:42:55
174 RONARD Mazarine 9/1/1999 F 11.200 EF 1009 1:42:57